СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ ПЕТЕРБУРГСКОГО
ОТБОРОЧНОГО ТУРА CHEF A LA RUSSE 2016
Команда |
ФИО участников |
Должность |
Место работы |
Команда 1 |
Рыстаков Евгений Валерьевич |
шеф-повар |
Hotel Crowne Plaza St.Petersburg Airport |
Гнедин Рустам Михайлович |
су-шеф |
Hotel Crowne Plaza St.Petersburg Airport |
|
Долгов Александр Алексеевич |
старший повар-кондитер |
Hotel Crowne Plaza St.Petersburg Airport |
|
Команда 2 |
Атласов Павел Валерьевич |
младший заместитель шеф-повара |
Four Seasons Hotel Lion Palace St.Petersburg |
Ахметшин Станислав Игоревич |
бригадир поваров |
Four Seasons Hotel Lion Palace St.Petersburg |
|
Тухтаев Элер Бобомуродович |
заместитель шеф-повара |
Four Seasons Hotel Lion Palace St.Petersburg |
|
Команда 3 |
Алферов Иван Николаевич |
шеф-повар |
Репино Cronwell Park Отель |
Кулаков Кирилл Александрович |
су-шеф |
Репино Cronwell Park Отель |
|
Якубова Наталья Александровна |
кондитер |
Репино Cronwell Park Отель |
|
Команда 4 |
Шастико Станислав |
шеф-повар |
кафе «На Парах» |
Васильев Денис |
су-шеф |
кафе «На Парах» |
|
Подрядчикова Екатерина |
кондитер |
кафе «На Парах» |
|
Команда 5 |
Желтов Виктор Павлович |
шеф-повар |
гостиница «Новотель» |
Глущенко Вячеслав Сергеевич |
заместитель шеф-повара |
гостиница «Новотель» |
|
Онянова Евгения Александровна |
кондитер |
гостиница «Новотель» |
|
Команда 6 |
Мещеряков Евгений Сергеевич |
бренд-шеф повар |
ресторан «БЛОК» |
Фисенко Максим Алексеевич |
старший су-шеф |
ресторан «БЛОК» |
|
Волков Юрий Сергеевич |
шеф-кондитер |
ресторан «Грин Киг» |
|
Команда 7 |
Кугатов Денис Сергеевич |
шеф-повар |
ресторан «PLUM» |
Мизунов Виктор Викторович |
су-шеф |
ресторан «PLUM» |
|
Сапунова Наталья Николаевна |
шеф-кондитер |
ресторан «PLUM» |
|
Команда 8 |
Ревва Владимир Юрьевич |
шеф-повар |
ресторан «Ф.М.Достоевский» |
Леонтьев Роман Вячеславович |
су-шеф |
ресторан «Ф.М.Достоевский» |
|
Кравченко Ирина Давидовна |
шеф-кондитер |
ресторан «Ф.М.Достоевский» |
|
Команда 9 |
Власов Андрей Викторович |
шеф-повар |
Русская Рюмочная №1 |
Шалавин Максим Анатольевич |
шеф-повар |
ресторан «Строганов Стейк Хаус» |
|
Команда 10 |
Челканов Руслан Юрьевич |
повар-универсал |
ресторан «Мансарда» |
Алексеев Алексей Алексеевич |
шеф-повар |
ресторан «Гирлянда» |
|
Пуресева Александра Юрьевна |
шеф-повар |
ресторан «Мансарда» |
|
Команда 11 |
Папсулис Алексей Александрович |
шеф-повар |
ресторан «Шишкин» |
Гордеев Дмитрий Валерьевич |
повар горячего цеха |
ресторан «Шишкин» |
|
Ермолаева Елена Альбертовна |
шеф-кондитер |
ресторан «Шишкин» |
|
Команда 12 |
Карида Евгений Игоревич |
су-шеф |
ресторан «Barbeque» |
Беглов Марат Ренатович |
повар-универсал |
ресторан «Barbeque» |
|
Карабанова Анна Павловна |
повар-кондитер |
ресторан «Barbeque» |